PartitVots%Regidors
BARCELONA EN COMÚ-E 176.33725,2111
CiU 158.92822,7210
C's 77.27911,055
ERC-MES-BcnCO-AVANCEM-CatSí-AM 76.98811,015
PSC-CP 67.3809,634
P.P. 60.8778,73
CUP Capgirem Bcn PA 51.8897,423
PACMA 5.7480,820
EV-AE 5.6970,810
Millor Barcelona 2.6280,380
EB 1.9610,280
PxC 1.6780,240
VOX-PFYV 1.5050,220
CILUS 9850,140
UPyD 8630,120
PCPC 6020,090
PH 4900,070
FE de las JONS 4550,070
UPDIC 2900,040
P-LIB 2750,040
SAIn 1670,020
LCN 990,010
Cens total:1.161.140
Escrutat99,84%
Vots comptabilitzats:702.69260,61%
Abstencions:456.63639,39%
Vots nuls:3.2390,46%
Vots en blanc:6.3320,91%
PartitVots%Regidors
CiU 174.12228,7314
PSC-PM 134.19322,1411
P.P. 104.47517,249
ICV-EUIA-E 62.97910,395
UpB-ERC-Ri.Cat-DCat-AM 33.9005,592
CUP-AB 11.8331,950
C's 11.7421,940
Eb-CenB 10.1151,670
S.I. 6.8231,130
EV-GVE 6.1281,010
PIRATA.CAT 4.6750,770
PACMA 4.3080,710
PxC 3.4050,560
PUM+J 1.5930,260
UPyD 1.4630,240
PDLPEA 1.3820,230
L.B.B. 1.1890,20
PCPC 9790,160
P.A.T.O. 9540,160
PRE-IR 7100,120
PH 6240,10
PFyV 5330,090
FE de las JONS 3490,060
SAIn 2460,040
U.C.E. 2190,040
Cens total:1.163.594
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:616.53752,99%
Abstencions:547.05747,01%
Vots nuls:10.4911,7%
Vots en blanc:27.1074,47%
Municipis del Barcelonès Eleccions Municipals 2015