Resultats Eleccions Generals 2011
Tarragona 2011
 
PartitsVots%Diputats
CiU105.72130,552
PSC-PSOE90.20626,072
PP81.83423,652
ERC-RI.cat25.6617,410
ICV-EUiA18.5105,340
UPyD3.6551,050
PxC3.0970,890
Eb3.0440,870
PACMA2.1270,610
PIRATA.CAT1.6950,480
HARTOS.ORG1.0640,30
ANTICAPITALISTES8770,250
PCPC7110,20
PRE-R4170,120
UCE2650,070
Diputats elegibles:6
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:352.52264,79%
Abstencions:191.60535,21%
Vots nuls:6.5341,85%
Vots en blanc:7.1042,05%
Tarragona 2008
 
PartitsVots%Diputats
PSC-PSOE169.24644,924
CiU79.60121,131
PP66.94517,771
esquerra35.4339,40
ICV-EUiA11.4483,040
PACMA1.0480,280
PCPC5280,140
UPyD4980,130
Diputats elegibles:6
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:379.63569,87%
Abstencions:163.74830,13%
Vots nuls:2.8510,75%
Vots en blanc:5.1391,36%
Municipis Eleccions Generals 2011