Resultats Eleccions Generals 2011
Lleida 2011
 
PartitsVots%Diputats
CiU79.34641,352
PSC-PSOE38.97720,311
PP37.29919,441
ERC - RI.cat / ESQUERRA16.4668,580
ICV-EUiA7.4533,880
Eb2.5721,340
PxC1.0700,550
UPyD1.0640,550
PIRATA.CAT9080,470
PACMA8790,450
ANTICAPITALISTES5480,280
PUM+J3620,180
PCPC3520,180
UCE910,040
Diputats elegibles:4
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:195.49564,81%
Abstencions:106.14535,19%
Vots nuls:3.6421,86%
Vots en blanc:4.4662,33%
Lleida 2008
 
PartitsVots%Diputats
PSC (PSC-PSOE)79.50037,232
CIU60.99528,571
PP32.12915,051
ESQUERRA27.51112,880
ICV-EUiA5.4892,570
P.A.C.M.A5480,260
UPyD1990,090
P.C.P.C.1800,080
PUM+J1440,070
Diputats elegibles:4
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:215.04668,98%
Abstencions:96.72731,02%
Vots nuls:1.5180,71%
Vots en blanc:3.7491,76%
Municipis Eleccions Generals 2011