Junts fem més Nació     FES-TE SUBSCRIPTOR

 

PartitVots%Diputats
P.P.7.215.53028,72%123
P.S.O.E.5.530.69322,01%90
PODEMOS3.181.95212,67%42
C's3.500.44613,93%40
EN COMÚ927.9403,69%12
PODEMOS-COMPROMÍS671.0712,67%9
ERC-CATSI599.2892,39%9
DL565.5012,25%8
PODEMOS-En Marea-ANOVA-EU408.3701,63%6
E.A.J.-P.N.V.301.5851,20%6
IU-UPeC923.1053,67%2
EH Bildu218.4670,87%2
CCa-PNC81.7500,33%1
PACMA219.1810,87%0
UPYD153.4980,61%0
NÓS70.4640,28%0
unio.cat64.7260,26%0
VOX57.7330,23%0
RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE48.2170,19%0
MÉS33.9310,14%0
P.C.P.E.30.8950,12%0
GBAI30.5540,12%0
EL PI12.9020,05%0
CCD10.8050,04%0
EB10.0600,04%0
FE de las JONS7.5910,03%0
X LA IZQUIERDA-LOS VERDES7.3420,03%0
SOMVAL6.0840,02%0
PUM+J4.5310,02%0
SAIn4.5150,02%0
CENTRO MODERADO3.2540,01%0
PT2.9570,01%0
PH2.9070,01%0
CANARIAS DECIDE2.8740,01%0
P-LIB2.8300,01%0
ARAPV2.4870,01%0
EU-eX1.9950,01%0
P.C.O.E.1.9060,01%0
D.N.1.6850,01%0
I.Fem1.5940,01%0
PREPAL1.3630,01%0
EN POSITIU1.2760,01%0
CILUS1.1880,00%0
CRA1.0270,00%0
Ln1.0220,00%0
AVANT1.0010,00%0
mlgXSÍ9240,00%0
AJU7710,00%0
PFyV7140,00%0
Independientes-F.I.A.6730,00%0
FDEE4540,00%0
SOLUCIONA4060,00%0
JS,PC4050,00%0
+MAS+3090,00%0
P.L.D.2040,00%0
O.E.1100,00%0
Diputats a escollir:350
Cens total:34.631.581
Escrutat100,00%
Vots comptabilitzats:25.349.82473,20%
Abstencions:9.280.42926,80%
Vots nuls:226.9940,90%
Vots en blanc:187.7660,75%
PartitVots%Diputats
PP10.866.56642,92%187
PSOE7.003.51127,66%110
CiU1.015.6914,01%16
IU-LV1.686.0406,66%11
AMAIUR334.4981,32%7
UPyD1.143.2254,52%5
EAJ-PNV324.3171,28%5
ESQUERRA256.9851,02%3
BNG184.0370,73%2
CC-NC-PNC143.8810,57%2
COMPROMÍS-Q125.3060,49%1
FAC99.4730,39%1
EQUO216.7480,86%0
PACMA102.1440,40%0
Eb97.6730,39%0
PA76.9990,30%0
PxC59.9490,24%0
P.R.C.44.0100,17%0
GBAI42.4150,17%0
PUM+J27.2100,11%0
P.C.P.E.26.2540,10%0
ANTICAPITALISTAS22.2890,09%0
PIRATA.CAT21.8760,09%0
UCE15.8690,06%0
PH10.1320,04%0
ESPAÑA 20009.2660,04%0
SAIn6.8630,03%0
RPS5.4300,02%0
HARTOS.ORG3.8200,02%0
PIRATA3.4260,01%0
ANC3.1800,01%0
FE de las JONS2.8980,01%0
C.D.L.2.8480,01%0
PCAS2.4310,01%0
UxV2.2100,01%0
P-LIB2.0650,01%0
PREPAL2.0580,01%0
POSI2.0070,01%0
D.N.1.8670,01%0
PRAO1.7840,01%0
Caballas1.7120,01%0
C.XXI1.4430,01%0
UNIDAD DEL PUEBLO1.1380,00%0
CEx1.0900,00%0
ANDECHA1.0870,00%0
CCD1.0740,00%0
ACIMA9660,00%0
PFyV8290,00%0
+MAS+7910,00%0
U.C.I.T.7850,00%0
DeC7780,00%0
CYD7200,00%0
U.R.C.L.7090,00%0
P.R.D.E.6780,00%0
INTERNET6030,00%0
PRE-R4190,00%0
BASTA YA3800,00%0
PDYC3040,00%0
LV-GV2930,00%0
H.D.2060,00%0
SXT1690,00%0
Diputats a escollir:350
Cens total:35.779.491
Escrutat100,00%
Vots comptabilitzats:24.666.44170,76%
Abstencions:10.462.03429,24%
Vots nuls:317.5551,25%
Vots en blanc:333.4611,32%
PartitVots%Diputats
EN COMÚ927.94024,74%12
ERC-CATSI599.28915,98%9
PSC589.02115,70%8
DL565.50115,08%8
C's489.50313,05%5
P.P.417.28611,12%5
unio.cat64.7261,73%0
PACMA43.8001,17%0
RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE12.7410,34%0
UPYD7.8970,21%0
PCPC6.9670,19%0
EB6180,02%0
VOX4910,01%0
Diputats a escollir:47
Cens total:5.317.569
Escrutat100,00%
Vots comptabilitzats:3.774.32770,98%
Abstencions:1.543.24229,02%
Vots nuls:23.1140,61%
Vots en blanc:25.4330,68%
PartitVots%Diputats
CiU1.015.69127,94%16
PSC-PSOE922.54725,38%14
PP716.37119,70%11
ICV-EUiA280.1527,71%3
ERC - RI.cat / ESQUERRA244.8546,73%3
PxC59.9491,65%0
Eb50.8791,40%0
UPyD39.6501,09%0
PACMA23.8260,66%0
PIRATA.CAT21.8760,60%0
ANTICAPITALISTES13.8760,38%0
UCE3.9040,11%0
PCPC1.5470,04%0
HARTOS.ORG1.0690,03%0
PRE-R4190,01%0
PUM+J3660,01%0
Diputats a escollir:47
Cens total:5.396.341
Escrutat100,00%
Vots comptabilitzats:3.516.31067,37%
Abstencions:1.760.69732,63%
Vots nuls:55.4501,53%
Vots en blanc:63.8841,76%
PartitVots%Diputats
EN COMÚ766.88926,91%9
PSC-PSOE463.61216,27%5
ERC-CATSÍ412.54014,48%5
C's386.14313,55%4
DL377.56313,25%4
PP321.26811,27%4
unio.cat47.7431,68%0
PACMA34.2701,20%0
RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE10.5880,37%0
UPYD5.8590,21%0
PCPC5.3630,19%0
Diputats a escollir:31
Cens total:3.974.403
Escrutat100,00%
Vots comptabilitzats:2.864.96072,09%
Abstencions:1.109.44327,91%
Vots nuls:14.9960,52%
Vots en blanc:18.1260,64%
PartitVots%Diputats
DL82.98425,03%2
ERC-CATSÍ77.71023,44%2
EN COMÚ53.89416,26%1
PSC-PSOE41.97212,66%1
C's32.6489,85%0
PP28.2818,53%0
unio.cat5.8451,76%0
PACMA3.6101,09%0
RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE8760,26%0
PCPC5950,18%0
UPYD5820,18%0
Diputats a escollir:6
Cens total:496.127
Escrutat100,00%
Vots comptabilitzats:334.43867,41%
Abstencions:161.68932,59%
Vots nuls:2.9340,88%
Vots en blanc:2.5070,76%
PartitVots%Diputats
DL48.00524,28%1
ERC-CATSI44.00222,26%1
EN COMÚ30.32915,34%1
PSC-PSOE24.65012,47%1
PP22.26011,26%0
C's17.7708,99%0
unio.cat4.8392,45%0
PACMA1.7630,89%0
UPYD7740,39%0
VOX4910,25%0
RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE3910,20%0
PCPC3110,16%0
Diputats a escollir:4
Cens total:299.069
Escrutat100,00%
Vots comptabilitzats:199.53366,72%
Abstencions:99.53633,28%
Vots nuls:1.8270,92%
Vots en blanc:2.1211,07%
PartitVots%Diputats
EN COMÚ76.82820,65%1
ERC-CATSI65.03717,48%1
PSC58.78715,80%1
DL56.94915,31%1
C's52.94214,23%1
PP45.47712,22%1
Unio.Cat6.2991,69%0
PACMA4.1571,12%0
RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE8860,24%0
PCPC6980,19%0
UPYD6820,18%0
EB6180,17%0
Diputats a escollir:6
Cens total:547.970
Escrutat100,00%
Vots comptabilitzats:375.39668,51%
Abstencions:172.57431,49%
Vots nuls:3.3570,89%
Vots en blanc:2.6790,72%

Circumscripcions

Comarques

Municipis