Junts fem més Nació     FES-TE SUBSCRIPTOR
Resultats Eleccions Generals 2011
Total Estatal 2011
 
PartitsVots%Diputats
PP10.830.69344,62186
PSOE6.973.88028,73110
CiU1.014.2634,1716
IU-LV1.680.8106,9211
AMAIUR333.6281,377
UPyD1.140.2424,695
EAJ-PNV323.5171,335
ESQUERRA256.3931,053
BNG183.2790,752
CC-NC-PNC143.5500,592
COMPROMÍS-Q125.1500,511
FAC99.1730,41
GBAI42.4110,171
EQUO215.7760,880
PACMA101.5570,410
Eb97.7060,40
PA76.8520,310
PxC59.7810,240
P.R.C.43.9030,180
PUM+J27.0980,110
P.C.P.E.26.4360,10
PIRATA25.1800,10
ANTICAPITALISTAS24.4560,10
UCE16.1480,060
PH10.0470,040
ESPAÑA 20009.2560,030
RPS7.4460,030
SAIn6.6460,020
HARTOS.ORG3.8030,010
ANC3.1720,010
FE de las JONS2.9010,010
C.D.L.2.8390,010
PRAO2.4830,010
UxV2.4470,010
P-LIB2.07600
PCAL2.04700
PREPAL2.00700
POSI1.99300
D.N.1.85800
Caballas1.72500
C.XXI1.43600
UNIDAD DEL PUEBLO1.13000
PFyV1.09200
CEx1.07900
ANDECHA1.07600
CCD1.06400
ACIMA94800
+MAS+78800
U.C.I.T.78300
DeC77000
CYD71700
U.R.C.L.70200
P.R.D.E.67300
INTERNET60300
PRE-R41700
BASTA YA37400
PCAS34800
PDYC29700
LV-GV28900
H.D.19700
SXT16500
DNE000
Diputats elegibles:350
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:24.590.55771,69%
Abstencions:9.710.77528,31%
Vots nuls:317.8861,29%
Vots en blanc:333.0951,37%
Total Estatal 2008
 
PartitsVots%Diputats
P.S.O.E.11.289.33543,87169
P.P.10.278.01039,94154
CiU779.4253,0310
EAJ-PNV306.1281,196
ESQUERRA298.1391,163
I.U.969.9463,772
B.N.G.212.5430,832
CC-PNC174.6290,682
UPyD306.0791,191
NA-BAI62.3980,241
PACMA44.7950,170
LV-GV30.8400,120
BLOC-IDPV-EV-EE29.7600,120
PUM+J23.3180,090
P.C.P.E.20.0300,080
FE de las JONS14.0230,050
D.N.12.8360,050
PFyV9.8820,040
PH9.0560,040
E-20006.9060,030
SAIn3.8850,020
C.D.L.1.5030,010
PREPAL1.27800
ANC1.01700
UNIDAD DEL PUEBLO69900
U.R.C.L.42300
Diputats elegibles:350
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:25.900.43973,85%
Abstencions:9.172.74026,15%
Vots nuls:165.5760,64%
Vots en blanc:286.1821,11%
Catalunya 2011
 
PartitsVots%Diputats
CiU1.014.26329,3516
PSC-PSOE920.32326,6314
PP715.80220,7111
ICV-EUiA279.5998,093
ERC - RI.cat / ESQUERRA244.2457,063
PxC59.7811,730
Eb50.8541,470
UPyD39.5191,140
PACMA23.7310,680
PIRATA.CAT21.7710,630
ANTICAPITALISTES13.8290,40
UCE3.9150,110
PCPC1.5550,040
HARTOS.ORG1.0640,030
PRE-R4170,010
PUM+J3620,010
Diputats elegibles:47
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:3.510.36666,82%
Abstencions:1.742.76033,18%
Vots nuls:55.5081,58%
Vots en blanc:63.8281,85%
Catalunya 2008
 
PartitsVots%Diputats
PSC-PSOE1.689.91145,3925
CiU779.42520,9310
P.P.610.47316,48
ESQUERRA291.5327,833
ICV-EUiA183.3384,921
PACMA10.6860,290
UPyD6.2520,170
P.C.P.C.4.2250,110
PUM+J2.3390,060
Diputats elegibles:47
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:3.743.36070,3%
Abstencions:1.581.54929,7%
Vots nuls:19.9390,53%
Vots en blanc:57.2741,54%
Barcelona 2011
 
PartitsVots%Diputats
PSC-PSOE725.66927,7810
CiU709.22327,159
P.P.547.16620,957
ICV-EUiA236.9169,073
ERC-RI.cat169.2846,482
PxC52.9852,020
Eb40.0291,530
UPyD33.0131,260
PACMA18.5730,710
PIRATA.CAT17.3130,660
ANTICAPITALISTES11.3070,430
U.C.E.3.3550,120
Diputats elegibles:31
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:2.651.05167,66%
Abstencions:1.266.99232,34%
Vots nuls:39.5281,49%
Vots en blanc:46.6901,79%
Girona 2011
 
PartitsVots%Diputats
CiU119.97339,273
PSC-PSOE65.47121,431
P.P.49.50316,21
ERC-RI.cat32.83410,741
ICV-EUiA16.7205,470
Eb5.2091,70
PxC2.6290,860
PACMA2.1520,70
PIRATA.CAT1.8550,60
UPyD1.7870,580
ANTICAPITALISTES1.0970,350
PCPC4920,160
U.C.E.2040,060
Diputats elegibles:6
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:311.29863,62%
Abstencions:178.01836,38%
Vots nuls:5.8041,86%
Vots en blanc:5.5681,82%
Lleida 2011
 
PartitsVots%Diputats
CiU79.34641,352
PSC-PSOE38.97720,311
PP37.29919,441
ERC - RI.cat / ESQUERRA16.4668,580
ICV-EUiA7.4533,880
Eb2.5721,340
PxC1.0700,550
UPyD1.0640,550
PIRATA.CAT9080,470
PACMA8790,450
ANTICAPITALISTES5480,280
PUM+J3620,180
PCPC3520,180
UCE910,040
Diputats elegibles:4
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:195.49564,81%
Abstencions:106.14535,19%
Vots nuls:3.6421,86%
Vots en blanc:4.4662,33%
Tarragona 2011
 
PartitsVots%Diputats
CiU105.72130,552
PSC-PSOE90.20626,072
PP81.83423,652
ERC-RI.cat25.6617,410
ICV-EUiA18.5105,340
UPyD3.6551,050
PxC3.0970,890
Eb3.0440,870
PACMA2.1270,610
PIRATA.CAT1.6950,480
HARTOS.ORG1.0640,30
ANTICAPITALISTES8770,250
PCPC7110,20
PRE-R4170,120
UCE2650,070
Diputats elegibles:6
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:352.52264,79%
Abstencions:191.60535,21%
Vots nuls:6.5341,85%
Vots en blanc:7.1042,05%
Demarcacions Eleccions Generals 2011
Municipis Eleccions Generals 2011