PartitVots%Regidors
ERC - AM 1.10019,094
C's 74612,953
PSC-CP 69912,133
CiU 5229,062
ABG 5018,72
CUP - PA 4337,521
P.P. 4217,311
AVUI D-A. 3155,471
CAT 2344,060
GIT - FIC 2283,960
ICV-EUIA-E 2163,750
rtdb 1212,10
NOD 611,060
Cens total:10.788
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:5.88054,51%
Abstencions:4.90845,49%
Vots nuls:1192,02%
Vots en blanc:1642,85%
PartitVots%Regidors
CiU 1.47026,856
PSC-PM 78614,363
P.P. 67612,352
Esquerra - AM 5299,662
ABG-E 4788,732
L'AGRUPACIO 3155,751
GIT - FIC 2855,211
PxC 2564,680
FLT 1933,530
EV-GVE 1673,050
L'ACCIÓ CÍVICA 380,690
Cens total:10.459
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:5.60253,56%
Abstencions:4.85746,44%
Vots nuls:1272,27%
Vots en blanc:2825,15%
Municipis del Tarragonès Eleccions Municipals 2015