PartitVots%Regidors
CiU 2.36922,846
MILLOR 1.72116,594
PSC-CP 1.27312,273
ERC - AVANCEM - AM 1.10110,612
ICV-EUiA-E 93492
C's 8127,832
PP 6706,461
EN LLORET SÍ, SE PUEDE 6145,921
CUP - PA 3753,620
LLORET UNIDA 3193,080
Cens total:20.530
Escrutat97,15%
Vots comptabilitzats:10.46852,48%
Abstencions:9.47747,52%
Vots nuls:950,91%
Vots en blanc:1851,78%
PartitVots%Regidors
CiU 2.76227,497
MILLOR 2.34723,366
PSC-PM 1.65316,454
P.P. 9319,272
ICV-EUIA-E 7637,61
Esquerra - AM 7026,991
GRILL 4134,110
S.I. 1581,570
C's 1021,020
Cens total:19.897
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:10.13950,96%
Abstencions:9.75849,04%
Vots nuls:930,92%
Vots en blanc:2152,14%
Municipis de la Selva Eleccions Municipals 2015