PartitVots%Regidors
CiU 66926,364
P.U.S.A. 49019,313
ERC-AM 47118,563
CANVI 46318,243
V V 1435,630
P.P. 1335,240
A.I.V. 1114,370
Cens total:4.382
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:2.58558,99%
Abstencions:1.79741,01%
Vots nuls:471,82%
Vots en blanc:582,29%
PartitVots%Regidors
CiU 55626,454
S.I. 35917,083
P.U.S.A. 27513,082
A.I.V. 2079,851
SAV-Esquerra-Reagrupament-AM 2069,81
P.P. 1818,611
PSC-PM 1426,761
Cens total:4.108
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:2.14752,26%
Abstencions:1.96147,74%
Vots nuls:452,1%
Vots en blanc:1768,37%
Municipis del Vallès Oriental Eleccions Municipals 2015