PartitVots%Regidors
ERC-AM 2.14227,355
CUP-PA 1.67821,434
CiU 1.39217,783
PSC-CP 1.14914,673
F.I.C. 6888,791
P.P. 5767,361
Cens total:13.176
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:7.89959,95%
Abstencions:5.27740,05%
Vots nuls:680,86%
Vots en blanc:2062,63%
PartitVots%Regidors
CiU 1.91728,546
PSC-PM 1.53722,884
CUP-POBLE 86012,82
P.P. 68110,142
ICV-EUIA-E 4907,291
GPC-F.I.C. 4596,831
Esquerra-AIND-AM 3385,031
Cens total:12.578
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:6.86854,6%
Abstencions:5.71045,4%
Vots nuls:1512,2%
Vots en blanc:4356,48%
Municipis del Vallès Oriental Eleccions Municipals 2015