PartitVots%Regidors
CiU 13.52436,9711
CUP - CAV -PA 5.56115,24
C's 4.72712,923
ERC - MES - AM 4.10011,213
ICV - EUIA -E 2.4196,612
PSC - CP 2.3666,471
P.P. 2.2946,271
VOX - PFiV 4821,320
UASC 4791,310
SI-Solidaritat 1190,330
Cens total:60.130
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:36.74161,1%
Abstencions:23.38938,9%
Vots nuls:1590,43%
Vots en blanc:5111,4%
PartitVots%Regidors
CiU 13.95446,1115
P.P. 3.79512,544
PSC - PM 2.7739,162
ICV-EUIA-E 2.5758,512
C.U.P. - P.A 2.3467,752
ESQUERRA -RI.CAT -AM 1.4744,870
C's 6812,250
UASC 5971,970
S.I. 4641,530
PFiV 1610,530
Cens total:55.386
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:30.73355,49%
Abstencions:24.65344,51%
Vots nuls:4691,53%
Vots en blanc:1.4444,77%
Municipis del Vallès Occidental Eleccions Municipals 2015