PartitVots%Regidors
CiU 2.21923,285
ERC - VdMdS - AM 1.89519,885
BABORD CUP-PA 1.58116,594
GxVDM 9519,982
C's 8148,542
PSC-CP 7678,052
VILASSAR DE MAR SÍ QUE POT/SÍ PUEDE 6086,381
PP 4294,50
SI-Solidaritat 1051,10
Cens total:15.351
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:9.58462,43%
Abstencions:5.76737,57%
Vots nuls:530,55%
Vots en blanc:1621,7%
PartitVots%Regidors
CiU 3.66745,879
PSC-PM 1.14914,373
P.P. 7979,972
ICV-EUIA-E 6988,731
CUP - PA 4505,631
ESQUERRA-AM 4065,081
S.I. 3073,840
GAMP 670,840
Cens total:14.719
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:8.08054,9%
Abstencions:6.63945,1%
Vots nuls:861,06%
Vots en blanc:4535,67%
Municipis del Maresme Eleccions Municipals 2015