PartitVots%Regidors
CiU 3.49430,037
CP-CUP-PA 1.88116,174
C's 1.53913,233
PSC-CP 1.31111,272
ERC - JxP - AM 1.26110,842
ICV-EUiA-E 1.1069,52
P.P. 6425,521
PxC 2562,20
Cens total:20.545
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:11.70156,95%
Abstencions:8.84443,05%
Vots nuls:650,56%
Vots en blanc:1461,25%
PartitVots%Regidors
CiU 4.00539,310
PSC-PM 1.54615,174
P.P. 1.23612,133
CRIDA PREMIANENCA-POBLE ACTIU 1.07410,542
ICV-EUIA-E 8488,322
ESQUERRA-AM 4634,540
Bloc Municipal 2432,380
Cens total:20.134
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:10.40251,66%
Abstencions:9.73248,34%
Vots nuls:2102,02%
Vots en blanc:7777,62%
Municipis del Maresme Eleccions Municipals 2015