PartitVots%Regidors
TxA 1.51729,336
CUP-PA-APA 1.02319,784
ERC-AM 85516,533
PSC-CP 57611,142
P.P. 4538,761
ICV-E 3506,771
Som del Poble 1182,280
Agr.Ar. 961,860
PxC 611,180
Cens total:9.191
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:5.22256,82%
Abstencions:3.96943,18%
Vots nuls:500,96%
Vots en blanc:1232,38%
PartitVots%Regidors
TOTS PER ARGENTONA 1.33626,995
CiU 90118,24
PSC-PM 50310,162
P.P. 50010,12
CUP-POBLE 4489,051
ARGENTCAT-AM 3978,021
LEA-E 3456,971
Agr.Ar. 2575,191
Cens total:8.971
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:5.00955,84%
Abstencions:3.96244,16%
Vots nuls:591,18%
Vots en blanc:2635,31%
Municipis del Maresme Eleccions Municipals 2015