Resultats Eleccions
Lloret de Mar 2011
 
PartitsVots%Regidors
CiU2.76227,497
MILLOR2.34723,366
PSC-PM1.65316,454
P.P.9319,272
ICV-EUIA-E7637,591
Esquerra - AM7026,991
GRILL4134,110
S.I.1581,570
C's1021,020
Regidors a escollir:21
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:10.13950,96%
Abstencions:9.75849,04%
Vots nuls:920,91%
Vots en blanc:2162,15%
Lloret de Mar 2007
 
PartitsVots%Regidors
CIU4.19144,8211
PSC-PM1.95720,935
P.P.8348,922
ICV-EUIA-EPM6787,251
GRILL6116,531
ESQUERRA-AM5936,341
MILLOR2963,170
Regidors a escollir:21
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:9.40349,27%
Abstencions:9.68150,73%
Vots nuls:520,55%
Vots en blanc:1912,04%
Municipis Eleccions Municipals 2011