Resultats Eleccions
Sant Pol de Mar 2011
 
PartitsVots%Regidors
CiU60929,15
JUNTS53225,424
ICV-EUIA-E30214,432
Esquerra-AM21210,131
P.P.1577,51
PSC-PM1215,780
S.I.612,910
Regidors a escollir:13
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:2.17359,31%
Abstencions:1.49140,69%
Vots nuls:803,68%
Vots en blanc:994,73%
Sant Pol de Mar 2007
 
PartitsVots%Regidors
JUNTS65529,624
CIU63728,814
ICV-EUIA-EPM29113,161
ESQUERRA-AM22710,271
PSC-PM1988,961
PP1044,70
Regidors a escollir:11
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:2.24861,69%
Abstencions:1.39638,31%
Vots nuls:371,65%
Vots en blanc:994,48%
Municipis Eleccions Municipals 2011