Resultats Eleccions
Vilassar de Mar 2011
 
PartitsVots%Regidors
CiU3.66546,229
PSC-PM1.14914,493
P.P.79710,052
ICV-EUIA-E6988,81
CUP - PA4505,671
ESQUERRA-AM4065,121
S.I.3073,870
GAMP670,840
Regidors a escollir:17
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:8.08054,9%
Abstencions:6.63945,1%
Vots nuls:1501,86%
Vots en blanc:3914,93%
Vilassar de Mar 2007
 
PartitsVots%Regidors
CIU3.41840,989
PSC-PM1.70820,484
ESQUERRA-AM85610,262
ICV-EUIA-EPM6647,961
PP6257,491
CUP2753,30
C'S1992,390
GAMP1852,220
ESQUERRA-UNITARIA921,10
Regidors a escollir:17
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:8.37857,98%
Abstencions:6.07242,02%
Vots nuls:370,44%
Vots en blanc:3193,82%
Municipis Eleccions Municipals 2011