Resultats Eleccions
Sant Cebrià de Vallalta 2011
 
PartitsVots%Regidors
CiU38927,894
PSC-PM28220,222
T x SC23016,492
EESC-ICV-E14110,111
Esquerra - AM1299,251
C.U.P.- P.A.1117,961
P.P.755,380
Regidors a escollir:11
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:1.42756,94%
Abstencions:1.07943,06%
Vots nuls:322,24%
Vots en blanc:382,72%
Sant Cebrià de Vallalta 2007
 
PartitsVots%Regidors
CIU53941,116
PSC-PM354273
EESC-ICV-EPM15111,521
ESQUERRA-AM13810,531
C'S523,970
PP453,430
Regidors a escollir:11
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:1.32156,12%
Abstencions:1.03343,88%
Vots nuls:100,76%
Vots en blanc:322,44%
Municipis Eleccions Municipals 2011