Resultats Eleccions
Premià de Mar 2011
 
PartitsVots%Regidors
CiU4.00539,310
PSC-PM1.54615,174
P.P.1.23612,133
CRIDA PREMIANENCA-POBLE ACTIU1.07410,542
ICV-EUIA-E8488,322
ESQUERRA-AM4634,540
Bloc Municipal2432,380
Regidors a escollir:21
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:10.40251,66%
Abstencions:9.73248,34%
Vots nuls:2102,02%
Vots en blanc:7777,62%
Premià de Mar 2007
 
PartitsVots%Regidors
CIU3.91037,619
PSC-PM2.68425,826
ICV-EUIA-EPM1.16211,182
PP1.05910,192
ESQUERRA-AM8918,572
C'S3833,680
Regidors a escollir:21
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:10.50351,12%
Abstencions:10.04448,88%
Vots nuls:1071,02%
Vots en blanc:3072,95%
Municipis Eleccions Municipals 2011