Resultats Eleccions
Canet de Mar 2011
 
PartitsVots%Regidors
CiU99919,94
Esquerra - AM98619,654
UMdC85116,964
PSC-PM83816,73
P.P.63712,692
ICV-EUIA-E2194,360
P.I.M.P.C1332,650
Regidors a escollir:17
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:5.20449,36%
Abstencions:5.33850,64%
Vots nuls:1853,55%
Vots en blanc:3567,09%
Canet de Mar 2007
 
PartitsVots%Regidors
CIU2.04534,457
PSC-PM1.44724,375
UMDC92915,653
ESQUERRA-AM75312,682
PP2884,850
EPC-EPM2464,140
Regidors a escollir:17
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:5.98459,84%
Abstencions:4.01640,16%
Vots nuls:470,79%
Vots en blanc:2293,86%
Municipis Eleccions Municipals 2011