Resultats Eleccions
Cabrils 2011
 
PartitsVots%Regidors
CiU75431,145
SOM29812,312
V.I.C.26410,92
P.P.26410,91
PSC-PM2168,921
ESQUERRA-CxC-AM2078,551
ICV-EUIA-E1355,581
S.I.1204,960
Regidors a escollir:13
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:2.50450,84%
Abstencions:2.42149,16%
Vots nuls:833,31%
Vots en blanc:1636,73%
Cabrils 2007
 
PartitsVots%Regidors
CIU49419,633
PSC-PM47118,723
VIC45017,892
GPC35013,912
ICV-EUIA-EPM2158,551
PP2148,511
ESQUERRA-CONSENS-AM2028,031
Regidors a escollir:13
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:2.54354,71%
Abstencions:2.10545,29%
Vots nuls:271,06%
Vots en blanc:1204,77%
Municipis Eleccions Municipals 2011