Resultats Eleccions
Hospitalet de Llobregat (L') 2011
 
PartitsVots%Regidors
PSC- PM32.91938,8913
P.P.15.69318,546
CiU10.42112,314
ICV-EUIA-E7.5328,92
PxC6.1927,312
ESQUERRA-ELS VERDS-AM2.2652,680
C's1.8022,130
EV-GVE1.3201,560
Eb-CenB9731,150
PIRATA.CAT8370,990
CUP-PA5410,640
U PER L'H4150,490
U.C.E.1830,220
IdCAt1550,180
Regidors a escollir:27
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:85.93050,16%
Abstencions:85.38249,84%
Vots nuls:1.2741,48%
Vots en blanc:3.4084,03%
Hospitalet de Llobregat (L') 2007
 
PartitsVots%Regidors
PSC-PM43.57652,7617
PP12.29414,885
C.I.U8.48410,273
ICV-EUIA-EPM7.3688,922
ESQUERRA-AM3.9394,770
C'S3.1053,760
E.V-O.V1.1741,420
D.N2380,290
PRC2270,270
E.I-A.D.D.D2210,270
E-2000840,10
Regidors a escollir:27
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:82.88146,69%
Abstencions:94.63253,31%
Vots nuls:2850,34%
Vots en blanc:1.8862,28%
Municipis Eleccions Municipals 2011