Resultats Eleccions
Figueres 2011
 
PartitsVots%Regidors
CiU6.14848,2712
P.P.1.73713,643
PSC-PM1.59112,493
Esquerra-AM1.0067,91
CUP-PA8006,281
ICV-E6835,361
S.I.3873,040
Regidors a escollir:21
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:12.92449,74%
Abstencions:13.05850,26%
Vots nuls:1871,45%
Vots en blanc:3853,02%
Figueres 2007
 
PartitsVots%Regidors
FCIU4.77933,327
ERC-AM3.65825,516
PSC-PM3.00520,955
PP1.44010,042
IPCV-EPPM7525,241
C-PLC3912,730
Regidors a escollir:21
Escrutat100%
Vots comptabilitzats:14.41253,64%
Abstencions:12.45746,36%
Vots nuls:710,49%
Vots en blanc:3162,2%
Municipis Eleccions Municipals 2011