PartitVots%Diputats
EN COMÚ76.82820,65%1
ERC-CATSI65.03717,48%1
PSC58.78715,80%1
DL56.94915,31%1
C's52.94214,23%1
PP45.47712,22%1
Unio.Cat6.2991,69%0
PACMA4.1571,12%0
RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE8860,24%0
PCPC6980,19%0
UPYD6820,18%0
EB6180,17%0
Diputats a escollir:6
Cens total:547.970
Escrutat100,00%
Vots comptabilitzats:375.39668,51%
Abstencions:172.57431,49%
Vots nuls:3.3570,89%
Vots en blanc:2.6790,72%
PartitVots%Diputats
CiU105.84628,85%2
PSC-PSOE90.49624,67%2
PP81.97722,34%2
ERC-RI.cat25.7247,01%0
ICV-EUiA18.5615,06%0
UPyD3.6721,00%0
PxC3.0970,84%0
Eb3.0460,83%0
PACMA2.1330,58%0
PIRATA.CAT1.7030,46%0
HARTOS.ORG1.0690,29%0
ANTICAPITALISTES8800,24%0
PCPC7120,19%0
PRE-R4190,11%0
UCE2670,07%0
Diputats a escollir:6
Cens total:554.799
Escrutat100,00%
Vots comptabilitzats:353.24466,13%
Abstencions:187.91333,87%
Vots nuls:6.5361,78%
Vots en blanc:7.1061,94%